SCHEDULE/RESULTS
 Jump to:
OR View By Field:
OR By Coach:

 Pool A 
IDName W LTPtsGFGAGDRC
 A1  Sporting BVSC 98/99 - Black  1  2  0  3  8  19  -10  0 
 A2  Sporting KC U13 Croatia  3  0  0  9  29  10  15  0 
 A3  GLF All Stars  2  1  0  6  26  9  11  0 
 A4  MUSA  0  3  0  0  6  31  -16  0 
 Pool B 
IDName W LTPtsGFGAGDRC
 B1  99 SportsTutor Ligers  2  0  1  7  16  12  4  0 
 B2  Orlando Futsal  1  2  0  3  10  13  -3  0 
 B3  BVSC STARS Lazio 97/98  1  1  1  4  14  10  4  0 
 Pool C 
IDName W LTPtsGFGAGDRC
 C1  DCFA BU13 Inter  1  2  0  3  5  7  -2  0 
 C2  Sporting BVSC 98/99 - White  1  1  1  4  12  14  -2  0 
 C3  Sporting KC U13 Argentina  1  1  1  4  11  12  -1  0 

Pool Games

Pool:
Team:
Game # Date Time Field ID Home Team Score ID Visiting Team Score Division
92241 02/18/2012 7:00AM 5 C2 Sporting BVSC 98/99 - White 6 C3 Sporting KC U13 Argentina 6
92243 02/18/2012 8:00AM 5 A1 Sporting BVSC 98/99 - Black 3 A2 Sporting KC U13 Croatia 11
92244 02/18/2012 9:00AM 2 A3 GLF All Stars 15 A4 MUSA 2
92242 02/18/2012 10:00AM 6 B1 99 SportsTutor Ligers 4 B3 BVSC STARS Lazio 97/98 4
92245 02/18/2012 11:00AM 5 C1 DCFA BU13 Inter 0 C2 Sporting BVSC 98/99 - White 1
92246 02/18/2012 1:00PM 3 B3 BVSC STARS Lazio 97/98 9 B2 Orlando Futsal 4
92248 02/18/2012 6:00PM 5 C3 Sporting KC U13 Argentina 5 C1 DCFA BU13 Inter 3
92247 02/18/2012 6:00PM 6 B2 Orlando Futsal 3 B1 99 SportsTutor Ligers 4
92250 02/18/2012 7:00PM 1 A2 Sporting KC U13 Croatia 6 A3 GLF All Stars 5
92249 02/18/2012 7:00PM 3 A4 MUSA 2 A1 Sporting BVSC 98/99 - Black 4
92251 02/19/2012 7:00AM 5 A3 GLF All Stars 6 A1 Sporting BVSC 98/99 - Black 1
92252 02/19/2012 7:00AM 6 A4 MUSA 2 A2 Sporting KC U13 Croatia 12
92253 02/19/2012 11:00AM 2 B3 BVSC STARS Lazio 97/98 1 C1 DCFA BU13 Inter 2
92254 02/19/2012 12:00PM 1 C3 Sporting KC U13 Argentina 0 B2 Orlando Futsal 3
92255 02/19/2012 2:00PM 6 B1 99 SportsTutor Ligers 8 C2 Sporting BVSC 98/99 - White 5

Friendlies

Game # Date Time Field ID Home Team Score ID Visiting Team Score Division

Semi-final Games

Game # Date Time Field ID Home Team Score ID Visiting Team Score Division
92256 02/19/2012 6:00PM 5 B1 99 SportsTutor Ligers 3 A3 GLF All Stars 2
92257 02/19/2012 8:00PM 4 A2 Sporting KC U13 Croatia 6 C3 Sporting KC U13 Argentina 4

Final

Game # Date Time Field ID Home Team Score ID Visiting Team Score Division
92687 02/20/2012 9:00AM 6 B1 99 SportsTutor Ligers 2 A2 Sporting KC U13 Croatia 8
Divisions with 12 teams - 3 pools of 4 teams - Each team plays the teams within their pool.  The 1st place teams of Pool A, B and C and the wildcard* playoff team will advance to the semi-final round.  In one semi-final round, the wildcard playoff team* will play the team with the highest point total from pool play.  In the other semi-final round, the pool winners who have the 2nd and 3rd highest point total from pool play will play each other.  The winners of the semi-finals will advance to the finals

Sporting KC U13 Croatia
99 SportsTutor Ligers




HTGSports - © 2017